Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Sun 17 June 19.00 Costa Rica vs Serbia Group E Samara Arena Watch
Sun 17 June 22.00 Germany vs Mexico Group F Luzhniki Stadium Watch
Sun 17 June 01.00 Brazil vs Switzerland Group E Rostov Arena Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Mon 18 June 19.00 Sweden vs Korea Republic Group F Nizhny Novgorod Stadium Watch
Mon 18 June 22.00 Belgium vs Panama Group G Fisht Stadium Watch
Mon 18 June 01.00 Tunisia vs England Group G Volgograd Arena Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Tue 19 June 19.00 Colombia vs Japan Group H Mordovia Arena Watch
Tue 19 June 22.00 Poland vs Senegal Group H Spartak Stadium Watch
Tue 19 June 01.00 Russia vs Egypt Group A Saint Petersburg Stadium Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Wed 20 June 19.00 Portugal vs Morocco Group B Luzhniki Stadium Watch
Wed 20 June 22.00 Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Group A Rostov Arena Watch
Wed 20 June 01.00 Iran vs Spain Group B Kazan Arena Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Thu 21 June 19.00 Denmark vs Australia Group C Samara Arena Watch
Thu 21 June 22.00 France vs Peru Group C Ekaterinburg Arena Watch
Thu 21 June 01.00 Argentina vs Croatia Group D Nizhny Novgorod Stadium Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Fri 22 June 19.00 Brazil vs Costa Rica Group E Saint Petersburg Stadium Watch
Fri 22 June 22.00 Nigeria vs Iceland Group D Volgograd Arena Watch
Fri 22 June 01.00 Serbia vs Switzerland Group E Kaliningrad Stadium Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Sat 23 June 19.00 Belgium vs Tunisia Group G Spartak Stadium Watch
Sat 23 June 22.00 Korea Republic vs Mexico Group F Rostov Arena Watch
Sat 23 June 01.00 Germany vs Sweden Group F Fisht Stadium Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Sun 24 June 19.00 England vs Panama Group G Nizhny Novgorod Stadium Watch
Sun 24 June 22.00 Japan vs Senegal Group H Ekaterinburg Arena Watch
Sun 24 June 01.00 Poland vs Colombia Group H Kazan Arena Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Mon 25 June 21.00 Uruguay vs Russia Group A Samara Arena Watch
Mon 25 June 21.00 Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Group A Volgograd Arena Watch
Mon 25 June 01.00 Spain vs Marocco Group B Kaliningrad Stadium Watch
Mon 25 June 01.00 Iran vs Portugal Group B Mordovia Arena Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Tue 26 June 21.00 Australia vs Peru Group C Fisht Stadium Watch
Tue 26 June 21.00 Denmark vs France Group C Luzhniki Stadium Watch
Tue 26 June 01.00 Nigeria vs Argentina Group D Saint Petersburg Stadium Watch
Tue 26 June 01.00 Iceland vs Crotaia Group D Rostov Arena Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Wed 27 June 21.00 Korea Republic vs Germany Group F Kazan Arena Watch
Wed 27 June 21.00 Mexico vs Sweden Group F Ekaterinburg Arena Watch
Wed 27 June 01.00 Serbia vs Brazil Group E Spartak Stadium Watch
Wed 27 June 01.00 Switzerland vs Costa Rica Group E Nizhny Novgorod Stadium Watch

Date Time Match Group Venue Watch
Thu 28 June 21.00 Japan vs Poland Group H Volgograd Arena Watch
Thu 28 June 21.00 Senegal vs Colombia Group H Samara Arena Watch
Thu 28 June 01.00 Panama vs Tunisia Group G Mordovia Arena Watch
Thu 28 June 01.00 England vs Belgium Group G Kaliningrad Stadium Watch

LIVE SPORTS TV

btsport2btsport3btsport1bs1 bs2bs3

ftd june

Group A P W D L GD PTS
Russia 1 1 0 0 5 3
Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1 3
Egypt 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 -5 0

Group B P W D L GD PTS
Iran 1 1 0 0 1 3
Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 1
Spain 1 0 1 0 0 1
Morocco 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Group C P W D L GD PTS
France 1 1 0 0 1 3
Denmark 1 1 0 0 1 3
Australia 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Peru 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Group D P W D L GD PTS
Croatia 1 1 0 0 2 3
Argentina 1 0 1 0 0 1
Iceland 1 0 1 0 0 1
Nigeria 1 0 0 1 -2 0

ftd june

Group E P W D L GD PTS
Serbia 1 1 0 0 1 3
Brazil 1 0 1 0 0 1
Switzerland 1 0 1 0 0 1
Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Group F P W D L GD PTS
Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group G P W D L GD PTS
Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0
England 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group H P W D L GD PTS
Colombia 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0